x
عُمر المتصفّح لديك يتجاوز الخمس سنوات
إضغط على إحدى المتصفحات التالية لتحصل على نسخة أحدث وأسرع
 

لقد انتهت صلاحية الإعلان، ولكن وجدنا إعلانات مشابهة في اكسسوارات كمبيوتر في جدة.

CISCO Modules X2-10G-LR

جدة, مكة تم إضافة الإعلان في 14:07, 6 أكتوبر 2020, رقم الإعلان: 100918065

1,225.50 ر. س
بلّغ عن الإعلان
Something wrong happen, please try again soon!
الماركة سيسكو
الحالة مستعمل

CISCO MODULES X2-10G-LR
The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652).

It supports a wave length of 1310 and cable type of SMF. Core Size is G652. The Supportable cable distance wioll be upto 10 KM

38 quantity available in stock. Interested kindly visit to our show room or send your enquiry on https:\\refurbish.ae.

Refurbished.ae is one of the leading and highly demanding E-commerce site all over the globe. We sell all IT Infrastructure products like Racks, Cables, Servers, Storage Devices, Network Devices, Security Devices, desktop, Cabling etc. We also provide online corporate trainings and IT support services. For enquires please contact us on 971- 562 - أظهر الرقم -

مشاهدات:101